English (UK)
EspaƱol
Italiano
English (US)
Deutsch
Log in
HP 2015 Football Tournament
Season Hewlett Packard
6 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Tables
Table
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Scorers
General Table
HP PREMIER (1-4 place)
HP PREMIER (5-8 place)
HP PREMIER (9-12 place)
HP PREMIER (13-16 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (17-20 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (21-24 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (25-28 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (29-32 place)
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Discipline
General Table
HP PREMIER (1-4 place)
HP PREMIER (5-8 place)
HP PREMIER (9-12 place)
HP PREMIER (13-16 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (17-20 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (21-24 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (25-28 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (29-32 place)
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Best player
General Table
HP PREMIER (1-4 place)
HP PREMIER (5-8 place)
HP PREMIER (9-12 place)
HP PREMIER (13-16 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (17-20 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (21-24 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (25-28 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (29-32 place)
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Best goalkeeper
General Table
HP PREMIER (5-8 place)
HP PREMIER (9-12 place)
HP PREMIER (13-16 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (17-20 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (21-24 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (25-28 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (29-32 place)
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Fans' votes
General Table
HP PREMIER (1-4 place)
HP PREMIER (5-8 place)
HP PREMIER (9-12 place)
HP PREMIER (13-16 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (17-20 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (21-24 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (25-28 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (29-32 place)
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Schedule
HP PREMIER (1-4 place)
HP PREMIER (5-8 place)
HP PREMIER (9-12 place)
HP PREMIER (13-16 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (17-20 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (21-24 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (25-28 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (29-32 place)
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Teams
HP PREMIER (1-4 place)
HP PREMIER (5-8 place)
HP PREMIER (9-12 place)
HP PREMIER (13-16 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (17-20 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (21-24 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (25-28 place)
HP CHAMPIONSHIP (29-32 place)
HP ONE (33-37 place)
HP TWO (38-42 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Photos
Rules
Wed 10 June '15 - 9:30 PM - ROUND OF 16
Sportna Zona (1) - Sportna Zona (1)
MachoStars United
2 - 4
Mainframe I
Daskalov Spas
(2)
Pavlov Viktor
(2)
Gizdov Georgi
Nankov Ognyan
Line-ups
Daskalov Spas
x2
Totev Kiril
Zahariev Zahari
Lutov Radoslav
Apostolov Stanislav
Drumev Kristian
Marinov Stamen
Stoyanov Petar
Lozanov Aleksandar
Pavlov Viktor
Gizdov Georgi
x2
Petkov Ivaylo
Sheyretov Stoyan
Nankov Ognyan
Ivanov Ivaylo
Dimitrov Miroslav
Daskalov Spas
x2
Totev Kiril
Zahariev Zahari
Lutov Radoslav
Apostolov Stanislav
Drumev Kristian
Marinov Stamen
Stoyanov Petar
Lozanov Aleksandar
Pavlov Viktor
Gizdov Georgi
x2
Petkov Ivaylo
Sheyretov Stoyan
Nankov Ognyan
Ivanov Ivaylo
Dimitrov Miroslav