English (UK)
EspaƱol
Italiano
English (US)
Deutsch
Log in
HP 2014 Football Tournament
Season Hewlett Packard
6 a side football
Follow
Home
Tables
Table
HP Two (41-43 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Scorers
General Table
HP Premier (1-4 place)
HP Premier (5-8 place)
HP Premier (9-12 place)
HP Premier (13-16 place)
HP Championship (17-20 place)
HP Championship (21-24 place)
HP Championship (25-28 place)
HP Championship (29-32 place)
HP One (33-36 place)
HP One (37-40 place)
HP Two (41-43 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Discipline
General Table
HP Premier (1-4 place)
HP Premier (5-8 place)
HP Premier (9-12 place)
HP Premier (13-16 place)
HP Championship (17-20 place)
HP Championship (21-24 place)
HP Championship (25-28 place)
HP Championship (29-32 place)
HP One (33-36 place)
HP One (37-40 place)
HP Two (41-43 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Schedule
HP Premier (1-4 place)
HP Premier (5-8 place)
HP Premier (9-12 place)
HP Premier (13-16 place)
HP Championship (17-20 place)
HP Championship (21-24 place)
HP Championship (25-28 place)
HP Championship (29-32 place)
HP One (33-36 place)
HP One (37-40 place)
HP Two (41-43 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Teams
HP Premier (1-4 place)
HP Premier (5-8 place)
HP Premier (9-12 place)
HP Premier (13-16 place)
HP Championship (17-20 place)
HP Championship (21-24 place)
HP Championship (25-28 place)
HP Championship (29-32 place)
HP One (33-36 place)
HP One (37-40 place)
HP Two (41-43 place)
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Wed 30 April '14 - 9:30 PM - 3rd MATCH DAY
Sportna Zona (1) - Sportna Zona (1)
DP Squad
13 - 2
Maniac United
Barzev Lyudmil
Tsokov Krasimir
(2)
Marinov Doychin
(3)
Filipov Evgeni
Blagoev Blagovest
(3)
Kramarski Panteley
(3)
Ivanov Milen
Line-ups
Barzev Lyudmil
Tsokov Krasimir
x2
Marinov Doychin
x3
Filipov Evgeni
Blagoev Blagovest
x3
Kramarski Panteley
x3
Ivanov Milen
Markov Dimitar
Barzev Lyudmil
Tsokov Krasimir
x2
Marinov Doychin
x3
Filipov Evgeni
Blagoev Blagovest
x3
Kramarski Panteley
x3
Ivanov Milen
Markov Dimitar